Home
WSC Classic #1-December 5th, version 2
Return To Pools

Send To Printer
Show Source IDs
#StartContent#
16 Open - Pool 4 (16OR1P4)

click on team for schedule and rosterMatch WinsMatch LossesSet WinsSet LossesMatch %Set %Point %Finish Rank
Allegiance 16 Royal
(16OR1P4-1)
0042066.6671.18582
Woodlands Revolution 16 Lone Star
(16OR1P4-2)
0051083.3331.24551
Asics Willowbrook 16 White
(16OR1P4-3)
0006000.51334
Fort Bend Xpress 16 Elite
(16OR1P4-4)
00330501.22733

Match DayMatch TimeCourt NumberTeam 1Team 2Referee TeamWinning TeamScore
Saturday8:00 AM8Allegiance 16 RoyalAsics Willowbrook 16 WhiteWoodlands Revolution 16 Lone StarAllegiance 16 Royal25-15,25-19
Saturday9:00 AM8Woodlands Revolution 16 Lone StarFort Bend Xpress 16 EliteAllegiance 16 RoyalWoodlands Revolution 16 Lone Star25-20,25-23
Saturday10:00 AM8Allegiance 16 RoyalFort Bend Xpress 16 EliteAsics Willowbrook 16 WhiteSplit17-25,25-17
Saturday11:00 AM8Woodlands Revolution 16 Lone StarAsics Willowbrook 16 WhiteAllegiance 16 RoyalWoodlands Revolution 16 Lone Star25-9,25-16
Saturday12:00 PM8Asics Willowbrook 16 WhiteFort Bend Xpress 16 EliteWoodlands Revolution 16 Lone StarFort Bend Xpress 16 Elite6-25,12-25
Saturday1:00 PM8Allegiance 16 RoyalWoodlands Revolution 16 Lone StarFort Bend Xpress 16 EliteSplit17-25,25-12
Tie Breaking Procedure
Where You Play or Ref After This Pool:

 Allegiance 16 Royal  refs the Gold Bracket (match 16OR2GDM3) on court 6 at 2:00 PM on Saturday

 Allegiance 16 Royal plays in Gold Bracket (match 16OR2GDM4) on court 6 at 2:30 PM on Saturday

 Asics Willowbrook 16 White plays in Bronze Bracket (match 16OR2BRM1) on court 8 at 2:00 PM on Saturday

 Fort Bend Xpress 16 Elite plays in Silver Bracket (match 16OR2SLM1) on court 7 at 2:00 PM on Saturday

 Woodlands Revolution 16 Lone Star plays in Gold Bracket (match 16OR2GDM2) on court 5 at 2:30 PM on Saturday



Ref Assignments for teams in this pool

TeamDayTimeCourt
Woodlands Revolution 16 Lone Star
Saturday
8:00 AM
8
Allegiance 16 Royal
Saturday
9:00 AM
8
Asics Willowbrook 16 White
Saturday
10:00 AM
8
Allegiance 16 Royal
Saturday
11:00 AM
8
Woodlands Revolution 16 Lone Star
Saturday
12:00 PM
8
Fort Bend Xpress 16 Elite
Saturday
1:00 PM
8
#EndContent#